#
  • Private Professional
  • Public official
  • Strategic Partner

Актюбинск

Ainur Kushkinbayeva

Public Official

Bakyt Sh?lzhanova

Energosystema

Private Professional

Berik Zhansuigenov

Turbulentnost LLP

Private Professional

Bolat Kuanyshev

Akbulak JSC

Private Professional

Danyar Sagyndykuly Akhmetov

Government for Citizen state corporation

Public Official

Dauren Imashev

JurPartnerConsult Law Firm LLP

Private Professional

Erkin Ordabayev

Department of Architecture

Public Official

Kairat Kazbayev

Grata Law Firm LLP

Private Professional

Kayrat Kanayev

Administration of State Architectural and Construction Control (GASK)

Public Official

Maksat Nurzhanov

ADVOCO Law Firm LLP

Private Professional

Maksim Anatolevich Simonov

Stroydetal LLP

Private Professional

Nadezhda Shapovalova

Ofitsioz LLP

Private Professional

Natalya Agapiy

AktobeEnergoSnab LLP

Private Professional

Sergey Kanibolotskiy

Energosystema

Private Professional

Sergey Prays

Energosystema

Private Professional

Valentin Nikolayevich Pavlychev

Akprom LLP

Private Professional

KazakhstanInterService Law Firm

Private Professional

Астана

Aida Tuleouva

Department of Justice

Public Official

Arailym Alibayeva

Astana EnergoSbyt

Private Professional

Ayzhan Madyarova

Astana Best Project LLP

Private Professional

Azamat Davletov

Astana-REK

Private Professional

Bakhytgul Makhmetova

Astana EnergoSbyt

Private Professional

Elmira Kharessova

Private Professional

Gulzhan Kivenova

Department of Architecture

Public Official

Kairat Karsenov

Bikom Engineering LLP

Private Professional

Kasymzhan Raev

BI Group

Private Professional

Nurgul Mukasheva

Private Professional

Rosa Sultanova

Private Professional

Roza Taizhanova

Astana Lex Group LLP

Private Professional

Ruslan Yelzhanov

SMU-1 ASTV Spetsstroy

Private Professional

Sabira Soltaniyanova

Road Construction LLP

Private Professional

Sanat Kusainov

Demeu Ast LLP

Private Professional

Sergey Udeneev

Astana Stroy Invest LLP

Private Professional

Восточный Казахстан (Усть-Каменогорск)

Amina Nurpeisova

Private Professional

Anastasiya Nikolayevna Ameyeva

Private Professional

Asel Kadyrbekova

Department of Communal Services

Public Official

Erkin Tanibergenov

ShygysEnergoTrade LLP

Private Professional

Gulzhan Sabalakova

Department of Justice

Public Official

Kenzhebek Abitezilov

Aytas-Stroy LLP

Private Professional

Nikolay Medvedev

Medvedev IE

Private Professional

Nikolay Nikitin

Altay Kurylys Group

Private Professional

Olga Ahmetova

Chamber of Notaries

Private Professional

Olzhas Mazhrenov

Megatex LLP

Private Professional

Rakhat Munusov

Chamber of Notaries

Private Professional

Tleugabyl Mysayev

Altayenergoaudit LLP

Private Professional

Vladislav Sokolov

Administration of State Architectural and Construction Control (GASK)

Public Official

Vyacheslav Genadyevich Sedakov

Tarbagatai Munai LLP

Private Professional

Yelena Cherkashina

Private Professional

Yelena Kondratyeva

Geological Exploration Co Topaz LLP

Private Professional

Yerbol Toktarbekov

ORYUL LLP

Private Professional

Караганда

Aidar Umufzakovich Amantayer

Government for Citizens state corporation

Public Official

Alyona Handus

Private Professional

Dastan Isanov

Asim IE

Private Professional

Elena Flegler

KKK Engineering LLP

Private Professional

Gulmira Beysenovna Aytjanova

MegastroySpektr LLP

Private Professional

Kirill Igorevich Syomin

Business Engineering LLP

Private Professional

Murat Kuderinov

Grata Law Firm LLP

Private Professional

Nikolay Yanishevskiy

NPO-YANA LLP

Private Professional

Nurlan Mazhitov

Department of Energy and Public Utility

Public Official

Petr Podlesnyi

Karaganda Stroy Construction

Private Professional

Ruslan Amirkhanovich Assilkhanov

Department of Justice

Public Official

Vladimir Alekseevich

Karaganda Expert Project LLP

Private Professional

Zaure Bolatovna Nurzhanova

Government for Citizens state corporation

Public Official

Insar LLP

Private Professional

Костанай

Ablaykhan Daurenbekovich Kapenov

Department of Justice

Public Official

Angela Volodkina

Chamber of Notaries

Private Professional

Anton Kim

Private Professional

Anuarbek Kulchayev

Syl LLP

Private Professional

Arailym Amankulova

Private Professional

Arman Abdullayevich Bekenov

Administration of State Architectural and Construction Control (GASK)

Public Official

Askar Galikhanov

Administration of State Architectural and Construction Control (GASK)

Public Official

Ayzhan Shagirova

Private Professional

Azamat Bayekin

Chamber of Notaries

Private Professional

Bekzat Abubakirov

Scientific and Production Center of Land Cadastre Department

Public Official

Berik Kuanyshevich

Administration of State Architectural and Construction Control (GASK)

Public Official

Berik Sarsenov

Center for Real Estate, Government for Citizens state corporation

Public Official

Boris Dedik

Montazhnik LLP

Private Professional

Burkitbay Nugmanov

Energo Lux LLP

Private Professional

Dauren Askarov

Department of Energy and Public Utility

Public Official

Didar Nurtisovich Amanzhulov

EPK-Forfait

Private Professional

Dinara Muratova

Government for Citizens state corporation

Public Official

Gulmira Zhaksylykovna Mussina

Department of Justice

Public Official

Gulsara Gabbasovna

Department of Architecture

Public Official

Helena Oganova

Public Official

Kanat Kenzhetayevich Bayambetov

Administration of State Architectural and Construction Control (GASK)

Public Official

Kanat Toleuly

Center for Real Estate, Government for Citizens state corporation

Public Official

Lazzat Birkenov

Administration of State Architectural and Construction Control (GASK)

Public Official

Lyazzat Atzhanova

Private Professional

Makpal Esimtayeva

Administration of State Architectural and Construction Control (GASK)

Public Official

Malik Madiyarov

Department of the Committee for Regulation of Natural Monopolies and Protection of Competition

Public Official

Marlen Maratovich Dautov

Kostanay EnergoCenter

Private Professional

Meyram Amanzholovich Sokitbaev

Center for Entrepreneur Services

Public Official

Natalya Nikolaevna Tolopilo

Center for Real Estate, Government for Citizens state corporation

Public Official

Roza Kenekbayeva

Department of Architecture

Public Official

Roza Savchenko

Chamber of Notaries

Public Official

Sabirzhan Tursynov

Private Professional

Valeriy Ugai

EPK-Forfait

Private Professional

Viktor Kiriy

Mezhregionenergotranzit LLP

Private Professional

Zhanat Basgarovna Kappassova

Department of Justice

Public Official

Zhumabai Erkin Kyzyruly

Government for Citizen state corporation

Public Official

Павлодар

Alexander Genrihovich

Elektromontazh LLP

Private Professional

Aliya Shukirovna Kazhibekova

Trend Plus LLP

Private Professional

Ashirbek Zhanbolat Meyrmanuly

Department of Architecture and Urban Planning

Public Official

Bigaisha Sadvakassova

Law Agency RB LLP

Private Professional

Cyril Efremov

Department of Architecture

Public Official

Daniyar Masalimov

Administration of State Architectural and Construction Control (GASK)

Public Official

Fedor Bodrukhin

PREK

Private Professional

Gennady Semenovich Lyubushkin

NVS-Stroitel LLP

Private Professional

Gulim Ratayeva

Grata Law Firm LLP

Private Professional

Kanat Kashkirov

Administration of State Architectural and Construction Control (GASK)

Public Official

Kulyash Aldangorova

Chamber of Notaries

Private Professional

Madi Kazhmuratov

Administration of State Architectural and Construction Control (GASK)

Public Official

Maira Balieva

Department of Justice

Public Official

Mediyar Imankhanova

Administration of State Architectural and Construction Control (GASK)

Public Official

Rasul Bulatov

Law Agency RB LLP

Private Professional

Serik Beyenovich

Kazhanova N.T. IE

Private Professional

Tatyana Pudich

RGP Gosgradocadastre

Public Official

Valentina Alexandrovna Yaroshuk

PREK

Private Professional

Valeriy Semenov

Electrum-pvl LLP

Private Professional

Vladimir Kozlov

Rosa JSC

Private Professional

Vladislav Vasilievich

Stroyservice

Private Professional

Zhanar Halelovaa Dzandarbekova

Department of Justice

Public Official

PLHolding LLP

Private Professional

Южный Казахстан (Шымкент)

Alymzhan Ussenbayev

Karlskrona LC AB LLP

Private Professional

Anara Aibuldinova

Bazis-K LLP

Private Professional

Anvar Kadyrov

YuzhenergoProekt

Private Professional

Beket Tursynhanov

Zero Max KZ LLP

Private Professional

Bekzat Esenbekov

Ontustik Zharyk Transit

Private Professional

Bereke Talgatuly Douysebekov

Center for Entrepreneur Services

Public Official

Daulet Ibrayev

Ontustik Zharyk Transit

Private Professional

Nargiza Abdukhalikova

Chamber of Notaries

Private Professional

Nurpeisov Baurzhan

Public Official

Saltanat Kuttybayeva

South Oil LLP

Private Professional

Sergey Karpenko

Zerde NPO LLP

Private Professional

Yerzhan Balgayev

Standart Cement LLP

Private Professional

Zhenys Moldabekovich Bakhtybaev

Center for Real Estate, Government for Citizens state corporation

Public Official

Department of Justice

Public Official